15.jpg
17.jpg
16.jpg
Prev Next

Merci à nos partenaires :


 PARTENAIRES MAJEURS :


DOS   BGIN VISION

DOS   LAGRANGE

  


PARTENAIRES OR :


  DEVANT   CONST. FRED GAGN

  DEVANT   GGM  

 DEVANT   FOND. LA RELVE

  


 PARTENAIRES ARGENT :


   MAXAM 

 

  paule   Caisses Desjardins des Etchemins

U8 Filles

 

 Emmy Mathieu U8  

 

Émmy Mathieu
Père et mère: Maxime Mathieu et Nathalie Bélanger
Ville: Sainte-Marie
Justine Dallaire U8
Justine Dallaire
Père et mère: Martin Dallaire et Sandra Esculier
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
Anya Simard U8
Anya Simard
Père et mère: Franck Simard et Nadia Drouin
Ville: Baie St-Paul
Raphaelle Tremblay U8
Raphaëlle Tremblay
Père et mère: Daniel Tremblay et Emmanuelle Lewis
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
Lily Rose Brisebois U8
Lily-Rose Brisebois
Père et mère: Mathieu Brisebois et Émilie Guillemette
Ville: St-Malachie

U8 Garçons

 Elliot Gosselin U8
Elliot Gosselin
Père et mère: Frédéric Gosselin et Christine Rochefort
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Benjamin Lacorre U8
Benjamin Lacorre
Père et mère: Fabien Lacorre et Rhania Ennassiri
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Loc Lainesse U8  
Loïc Lainesse
Père et mère: Charles-Antoine Lainesse et Laurie La Belle
Ville: St-Anselme
Gabriel Dube U8  
Gabriel Dubé
Père et mère: Ricky Dubé et Mélissa Lecours
Ville: Ste-Justine
Nathan Plante U8  
Nathan Plante
Père et mère: Patrick Plante et Marie-Pier Boutin
Ville: St-Malachie
Louis Flix Poulin U8  
Louis-Félix Poulin
Père et mère: Jean-Pierre Poulin et Marie-Josée Giguère
Ville: Beauceville

U10 Filles

 Daphnee Allen U10

 

Daphnée Allen
Père et mère: Éric Allen et Marie-Ève Drouin
Ville: Saint-Odilon
 Frederique Deblois U10
Frédérique Deblois
Père et mère: Roby Deblois et Nathalie Paré
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Amelia Dube U10 Amélia Dubé
Père et mère: Ricky Dubé et Mélissa Lecours
Ville: Ste-Justine
 Justine Poulin U10
Justine Poulin
Père et mère: Jean-Pierre Poulin et Marie-Josée Giguère
Ville: Beauceville

U10 Garçons

 Laurent Charlebois U10
Laurent Charlebois
Père et mère: Philippe Charlebois et Annie Piché
Ville: St-Henri
 Felix Ouellet U10
Félix Ouellet
Père et mère: Jean Ouellet et Lyne Emond
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
 Etienne Decoteau U10  
Étienne Decoteau
Père et mère: Stephen Decoteau et Amélie Cloutier
Ville: Lévis
 
Jeremy St Pierre U10  
Jérémy Saint-Pierre
Père et mère: Éric Saint-Pierre et Valérie Belleau
Ville: L'Islet

U12 Filles

 Valerie Labbe U12  
Valérie Labbé
Père et mère: Michel Labbé et Paule Labbé
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 
 Ocane Marcoux U12
Océane Marcoux
Père et mère: Stéphane Marcoux et Mélanie Gagnon
Ville: Scott
 La Plante U12
Léa Plante
Père et mère: René Plante et Nancy Bouffard
Ville: St-Henri
 Aurelie St Pierre U12  
Aurélie Saint-Pierre
Père et mère: Éric Saint-Pierre et Valérie Belleau
Ville: L'Islet
 Justine Marcoux U12
Justine Marcoux
Père et mère: Vincent Marcoux et Magalie St-Hilaire
Ville: Scott

U12 Garçons

 

 

 
 Alexandre Dube U12   
Alexandre Dubé
Père et mère: Ricky Dubé et Mélissa Lecours
Ville: Sainte-Justine
 Felix Fortin U12
Félix Fortin
Père et mère: David Fortin et Nancy Dumont
Ville: St-Henri
 Thomas Gosselin U12
Thomas Gosselin
Père et mère: Frédéric Gosselin et Christine Rochefort
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Louis Simon Goupil U12
Goupil Louis-Simon
Père et mère: Martin Goupil et Isabelle Comtois
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Simon Jean U12
Simon Jean
Père et mère: Nicolas Jean et Marie-Joseé Bourque
Ville: St-Georges
 Alexis Ouellet U12
Alexis Ouellet
Père et mère: Jean Ouellet et Lyne Émond
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
 Samuel Roy U12  
Samuel Roy
Père et mère: Yves Roy et Isabelle Gagnon
Ville: St-Georges
 Jean Olivier Arsenault U12  
Jean-Olivier Arsenault
Père et mère: Félix Arsenault et Annie Poulin
Ville: St-Côme Linière
 
Alexandre Cote U12  
Alexandre Côte
Père et mère: Nicolas Côté et Hélène Gagnon
Ville: Saint-Georges
Etienne Dion U12  
Etienne Dion
Père et mère: Éric Dion et Mélanie Pigeon
Ville: Saint-Joseph
Olivier Gagne U12  
Olivier Gagné
Père et mère: Frédéric Gagné et Isabelle Paquin
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
Justin Tremblay U12  
Justin Tremblay
Père et mère: Daniel Tremblay et Emmanuelle Lewis
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome

U14 Garçons

 Felix Gagne U14  
Félix Gagné
Père et mère: Frédéric Gagné et Isabelle Paquin
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Thomas Jean U14
Thomas Jean
Père et mère: Nicolas Jean et Marie-Josée Bourque
Ville: Saint-Georges
 Lok Mimault U14
 
Loïk Mimault
Père et mère: Stéphan Mimault et Nathalie Béland
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Mathieu Roy U14
 
Mathieu Roy
Père et mère: André Roy et Anne Maheu
Ville: Beauceville

 

Emile Dion U14
 
Émile Dion
Père et mère: Éric Dion et Mélanie Pigeon
Ville: Saint-Joseph
Louis David Pouliot U14  
Louis-David Pouliot
Père et mère: Sébastien Pouliot et Isabelle Jalbert
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
Thierry Allen U14  
Thierry Allen
Père et mère: Éric Allen et Marie-Ève Drouin
Ville: Saint-Odilon

U14 Filles

 Genevieve Cote U14
Geneviève Côté
Père et mère: Nicolas Côté et Hélène Gagnon
Ville: Saint-Georges
 Maxime Deblois U14
 
Maxime Deblois
Père et mère: Roby Deblois et Nathalie Paré
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Maude Drouin U12
 
Maude Drouin
Père et mère: Hugo Drouin et Christine Lecours
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Eliane Jalbert U14  
Éliane Jalbert
Père et mère: Mario Jalbert et Julie Lavoie
Ville: St-Pâcome
Roxanne Potvin U12
Roxanne Potvin
Père et mère: Jean-Mathieu Potvin et Vicky Samson
Ville: Lévis

U16 Garçons

 Felix Antoine Potvin U16  
Félix-Antoine Potvin
Père et mère: Jean-Mathieu Potvin et Vicky Samson
Ville: Lévis

U16 Filles

 Marianne Brochu U16
Marianne Brochu
Père et mère: Éric Brochu et Carole Provençal
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Jade Cloutier U16
Jade Cloutier
Père et mère: Donald Cloutier et Claude Dufour
Ville: Sainte-Justine

U18 Filles

 Maxime Tanguay U18
Maxime Tanguay
Père et mère: Sylvain Tanguay et Cynthia Bédard
Ville: St-Léon De Standon

U18 Garçons

 William Jalbert U18
William Jalbert
Père et mère: Mario Jalbert et Julie Lavoie
Ville: St-Pâcome